<dd id="asgks"></dd>

    <sub id="asgks"><code id="asgks"></code></sub>

    <nav id="asgks"><code id="asgks"><bdo id="asgks"></bdo></code></nav>

    Products

    • Mode locked SC

      Features:
      ?  Wavelength: 410nm-2400nm
      ?  Total power: 7W
      ?  Repetition Rate: 80MHz
      ?  Seed source pulse duration: ~6ps
      ?  Single-Mode Output

      More Details
    • SC-Pro

      Product Features:

      ● Wavelength: 430nm-2400nm

      ● Total power: >8W (10-20W Optional)

      ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz

      ● Internal Repetition Rate: 0.01-80MHz

      ● Pulse Energy: >1μJ

      ● Single-Mode Output


      More Details
    • PicoYL?-1064nm-Seed

      Features:

      ? Center wavelength:1064nm

      ? Spectral width:<0.4nm

      ? Repetition rate:10kHz-40MHz

      ? Pulse energy:>1nJ

      ? Pulse width:<10ps


      More Details
    • FemtoYL?-IR-1000W/500W

      Features:

      ● Average Power ≥1000W

      ● Pulse Duration ~500fs

      ● Repetition Rate 1GHz


      More Details
    • FemtoYL?-IR-100W/50W

      Features:
      ? Average Power 100W
      ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-6ps
      ? Peak Power 400MW
      ? Repetition Rate 25kHz-5000kHz
      ? Pulse Energy 200uJ
      ? Burst Mode Function


      More Details
    • FemtoYL?-IR-40W/20W

      Features:

      ? Average Power 40W
      ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-10ps
      ? Repetition Rate 25kHz-5000kHz
      ? Pulse Energy 80uJ
      ? Number of Burst:1-10
      ? Burst Pulse Combination Energy 240uJ


      More Details
    • SC-5

      Product Features: 

      ● >500mW Total Power
      ● Wavelength  470nm-2400nm
      ● Spectrum Power Density >-10dBm/nm
      ● Spectrum Stability <0.1dB
      ● Bluetooth Connection
      ● Single mode fiber with FC connector

      More Details
    • FemtoYL?-Green-50W/30W

      Features:

      ● Central wavelength:515nm

      ● Average power:50W

      ● Pulse duration:300fs-10ps

      ● Peak power:300MW

      ● Pulse energy:100μJ


      More Details
    • SC-OEM

      Product Features:

      ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

      ● Total Power: >8W

      ● Visible Power: >1200mW

      ● Repetition Rate: 10kHz-200MHz

      ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz


      More Details
    • FemtoYL?-UV-30W/15W

      Features:

      ● Central wavelength:343nm

      ● Average power:30W

      ● Pulse duration:300fs-10ps

      ● Peak power:30MW

      ● Pulse energy:60μJ


      More Details

    News

    Applications

    印度女人牲交视频免费播放_2012国语高清在线看免费观看_成年黄页网站大全免费无码_狠狠色丁香婷婷综合久久来去美女范冰冰HDXXXX_一本之道中文日本高清_人碰人摸人爱免费视频_人人肉人人肉人人揉